UGG Chestnut Classic Micro Toddler Boots UK 8 (EU 26)

UGG Kids Classic Micro Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 26 UK 8 US 9

UGG Chestnut Classic Micro Toddler Boots UK 8 (EU 26)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£48.99
Delivery from £3.99

Classic Micro Slippers - unisex - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Brown - 26 EU - Kids 26 EU

1-5 Business Days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Chestnut Classic Micro Toddler Boots UK 8 (EU 26)

Cheapest offer

Get ready to level up their autumn/winter wardrobe with an icon, reimagined for the tiniest feet. The UGG Classic Micro boot in a chestnut suede has landed, borrowing all the cosy comfort from the original fan-favourite and packing it into a...
£48.99
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk

Similar products

UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 5 Younger Black
£88.88
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Classic Ii Boots Brown EU 25 Kids
£106.88
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,6 UK Child
£68.53
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Kids Boots - 32.5 EU, Sand, 1 Little Kid
£118.22
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
UGG® Classic Short II Boot for Kids in Grey, Size 9, Leather
£85.07
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery