UGG Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black - Black - US 13 EU 31 UK 12

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £67.99

UGG Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black - Black - US 13 EU 31 UK 12

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Mini II Boot for Kids in Black, Size 12K, Twinface/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

Classic Mini II Boots Black - female - UGG - Kids Boots - Black - 31 EU - Kids 31 EU

1-5 Business Days
£162.15
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,6 UK Child
£51.35
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,5 UK Child
£49.50
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 5 Younger Black
£44.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - EU 26 US 9
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Fashion Boots Classic II – Unisex Kids – Chestnut – 6 UK Child
£90.53
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black - Black - US 13 EU 31 UK 12

Cheapest offer

UGG Kids Classic Mini II Boots in black form part of the AW2024 collection. Made with sheepskin, this classic mini silhouette brings a plush feel and warmth. The black colourway keeps the look clean and simple, while the lightweight, flexible construction supports easy movement for everyday wear. Built for active days, the durable design suits children’s play while maintaining the iconic UGG style. Key features AW2024 collection Colour: black Material: sheepskin Classic mini boot style Lightweight and flexible construction Durable design for active play Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£99.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com