UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Beige - Beige - EU 28.5 UK 10 US 11

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

Classic Ultra Mini Boot - male - UGG - Kids Boots - Beige - 28 1/2 EU - Kids 28 1/2 EU

1-5 Business Days
£75.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG® Classic Ultra Mini for Kids in Tan, Size 10, Twinface/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery
UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Beige - Beige - EU 28.5 UK 10 US 11

Cheapest offer

UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in beige bring a clean, minimal look to a child’s footwear collection for AW2024. The inside is lined with UGG signature sheepskin for warmth and softness, keeping the feel plush and comfortable. Finished in a neutral beige colour, this ultra mini silhouette keeps the styling simple and easy to pair. A classic choice from UGG, this pair combines the brand’s recognisable sheepskin lining with an understated design. Key features Season: AW2024 Colour: beige Style: classic ultra mini boots Sheepskin lining Minimal design Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£67.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,6 UK Child
£67.80
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Classic Ii Boots Brown EU 25 Kids
£73.49
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 5 Younger Black
£44.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Kids Boots - 32.5 EU, Sand, 1 Little Kid
£85.50
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG® Classic Short II Boot for Kids in Grey, Size 9, Leather
£85.07
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery