UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Black - EU 26 US 9

Used Offers from

UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Black - EU 26 US 9

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Boot for Kids in Black, Size 8, Twinface/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

Black Ultra Mini Babies - unisex - UGG - Kids Boots - Black - 26 EU - Kids 26 EU

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Grey,6 UK Child
£51.35
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Unisex Kids Classic II Fashion Boots,Chestnut,5 UK Child
£49.50
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 5 Younger Black
£44.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Sheepskin Classic II Boots - Black - EU 26 US 9
£99.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Fashion Boots Classic II – Unisex Kids – Chestnut – 6 UK Child
£90.53
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black - Black - EU 26 US 9

Cheapest offer

The UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in black bring an iconic look to everyday footwear. The sleek black finish keeps the design simple and versatile, while the classic ultra mini height offers a distinctive silhouette. Made with sheepskin and wool, this pair focuses on comfort and warmth. Underfoot, a robust lightweight sole provides cushioning and grip for day-to-day wear. The unisex design suits both boys and girls. Key features Colour: black Classic ultra mini boot style Material: sheepskin Material: wool Lightweight sole Cushioning and grip Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£67.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com