UGG Kids' Infant Classic Mini II Boots, Black, Size 6 Younger Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£72.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Kids Classic Mini II Boots in Black - Black - EU 22 UK 5 US 6

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Mini II for Kids in Black, Size 5, Shearling/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£90.00
Free Delivery

Classic Mini II Boots Black Toddlers - female - UGG - Kids Boots - Black - 22 EU - Kids 22 EU

1-5 Business Days
£90.00
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Kids' Infant Classic Mini II Boots, Black, Size 6 Younger Black

Cheapest offer

UGG Kids' Infant Classic Mini II Boots Size & Fit Standard fit Available in sizes 5 younger - 12 younger Details Kids' Infant Classic Mini Ii by UGG Black Round closed toe ankle Closed heel Flat heel Pull on fastening With embroidered logo Material & Care Material Content: Sheepskin UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collection focuses on comfort, ease and distinctive style.
£72.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

Similar products

Ugg Kids Baby Classic Ultra Mini Infant Boots
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Unisex Baby Rennon II Infant Comfort, Black, 2 UK
£66.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Lo Lowmel Infant - Brown 10
£75.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Girls Baby Bailey Bow Fashion Boots, Ribbon Candy, 0-1 Infant
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Girls Baby Bailey Bow Fashion Boots, Ribbon Candy, 2-3 Infant
£73.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00