UGG Boots UGG Mini Bailey Bow brown beige girl's - 32.5

Ugg Kids Mini Bailey Bow Ii Boots

Used Offers from

UGG Boots UGG Mini Bailey Bow brown beige girl's - 32.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£117.81
Delivery from £4.99

UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Kids in Brown, Size 13K, Twinface/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Kids Boots - 32.5 EU, Sand, 1 Little Kid
£85.50
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Girls Classic Ultra Mini New Heights Boots in Brown - Brown - EU 31 UK 12 US 13
£101.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Girls Classic Ultra Mini New Heights Boots in Black - Black - EU 32.5 UK 13 US 1
£58.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
UGG® Classic Mini II Boot for Kids in Brown, Size 12, Suede
£101.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Classic Mini II Boots Chestnut Brown Junior - 32.5
£101.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Boots UGG Mini Bailey Bow brown beige girl's - 32.5

Cheapest offer

The UGG Mini Bailey Bow boots for girls are designed for comfort and allow children to move freely. They are made from 17 mm Twinface sheepskin and have a fixed satin loop along the rear axle. The 17mm sheepskin lining and UGGplush footbed provide warmth and softness. They also have a Treadlite UGG sole for comfort and durability. These boots are ideal for casual occasions and everyday wear for the little ones.Features:Twinface sheepskinMoisture and stain repellent pre-treatmentLoop attached to the back of the shankCushioning foam insole with UGGpure fleece liningTreadlite by UGG outsoleNylon pipingCuff height: 12 cm
£117.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk