UGG Nursery Tasman II Slipper - Brown - Size 7

UGG Kids T Tasman II Slipper Antilope 8 US Unisex Toddler

Used Offers from

UGG Nursery Tasman II Slipper - Brown - Size 7

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG® Tasman II in Gray, Size 7, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£65.00
Free Delivery

UGG Toddler Tasman Ii, Brown, Size 7 Younger Brown

Unknown
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

UGG® Lowmel in Tan, Size 11, Suede/Textile/Polyester
£85.00
Compare 5 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG Kids Lowmel Trainers in Brown - Brown - EU 23.5 UK 6 US 7
£111.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG® Rennon II Trainer for Kids in Black, Size 6, Leather
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG® Lowmel Trainer in Tan, Size 8, Suede/Textile/Polyester
£85.00
Compare 6 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG Kids' T Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Jasmine, 11
£83.41
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
UGG Nursery Tasman II Slipper - Brown - Size 7

Cheapest offer

UGG Nursery Tasman II Slippers in Antilope. A versatile slipper for all occasions utilising UGG's plush woollen warmth that's great for both indoor and outdoor wear. With a lush suede upper, UGGbraid, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining, 17mm sheepskin insole, sugarcane EVA footbed, textile binding, UGG' Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with UGG Logo on insole. This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. Brown Size - 7
£45.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com