UGG Kids Tasman II Slippers in Black - Black - EU 25 UK 7 US 8

Used Offers from

UGG Kids Tasman II Slippers in Black - Black - EU 25 UK 7 US 8

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£58.50
Free Delivery

UGG® Tasman II for Kids in Black, Size 7, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£65.00
Free Delivery

UGG Toddler Tasman Ii Slipper, Black, Size 8 Younger Black

Unknown
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Black Tasman II Slippers - unisex - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Black - 25 EU - Kids 25 EU

1-5 Business Days
£65.01
Delivery from £5.45

UGG T TASMAN II

In stock
£88.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG T TASMAN II

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£93.74
Delivery from £4.95

UGG T TASMAN II

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£122.18
Delivery from £6.86

UGG T TASMAN II

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£137.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

UGG Kids' K Tasman Weather Hybrid Shoe, Deep Ocean/Whale, 12
£75.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
UGG Kids Tasman Weather Hybrid Boots in Brown - Brown - EU 33.5 UK 1 US 2
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Tasman Weather Hybrid Boots in Brown - Brown - EU 32.5 UK 13 US 1
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG / Children's Slippers TASMAN II in Brown 11.5 kid
£58.50
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Mustard Seed Tasman Weather Hybrid Junior Shoes UK 2 (EU 35)
£59.99
Go to shop
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Tasman II Slippers in Black - Black - EU 25 UK 7 US 8

Cheapest offer

UGG updates an iconic silhouette with the Kids Tasman II slippers in black. This unisex style pairs a suede upper with the Tasman braid on the collar, finished with nylon binding. Inside, an UGGpure™ wool insole adds a soft feel underfoot, while the Treadlite by UGG™ outsole completes the construction. Marked with “By UGG®” and RN #88276, this imported pair reflects the brand’s focus on considered detailing and modern updates. Key features Colour black Material suede upper Tasman braid on collar UGGpure™ wool insole Treadlite by UGG™ outsole Nylon binding Sizing US 13 / UK 12 US 1 / UK 13 US 2 / UK 1 US 3 / UK 2 US 4 / UK 3 Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£58.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.