UGG Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple - Purple - US 4 EU 36 UK 3

UGG Men's Tasman Slip-On Slippers, Misty Wisteria, 3 UK

UGG Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple - Purple - US 4 EU 36 UK 3

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

UGG® Tasman II in Misty Wisteria, Size 3, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

UGG Misty Wisteria Tasman II Junior Slippers UK 3 (EU 36)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Men's Tasman Ii Slipper, Red Oak, 12 UK
£144.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Slippers M TASMAN in Brown 6
£107.10
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tasman Slippers Chestnut 7 UK
£70.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Men's Tasman Ii Slipper, Red Oak, 11 UK
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG Men's Tasman Shaggy Suede Slipper, Smoke Plume, 12 UK
£127.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple - Purple - US 4 EU 36 UK 3

Cheapest offer

UGG brings a premium finish to everyday comfort with the Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple. Made in suede, this pair stands out with a vibrant purple upper and UGG’s signature Tasman braid for a distinctive look that works across relaxed days at home and casual outings. A durable outsole adds practicality for wear indoors and outdoors, while the slipper profile keeps styling simple and easy. A considered choice for spring/summer wardrobes, it offers a polished take on a classic, easy-to-wear silhouette. Key features Girls slipper Suede upper Purple colourway UGG Tasman braid detail Durable outsole Suitable for indoor and outdoor wear Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£67.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com