UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Boot in Brown, Size 6, Suede/Polyester/Wool

UGG Men's Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Shoes, Beige

Used Offers from

UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Boot in Brown, Size 6, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£155.99
Delivery from £2.99

UGG Men's Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Boot, Light Brown, Size 7, Men Light Brown

Check retailer for delivery time
£195.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

UGG - M Classic Ultra Mini Black - 44 - Slippers
£107.98
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
UGG - M Classic Ultra Mini Black - 42 - Slippers
£107.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Black UK 9 (EU 43)
£94.99
Compare 10 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Sheepskin Boots - UK 8
£98.50
Compare 12 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Chestnut UK 9 (EU 43)
£98.50
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Boot in Brown, Size 6, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Cheapest offer

A new take on an UGG® Classic, our Classic Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid adds even more wearing ability with waterproof suede and seam-sealed construction. This version of the Classic Ultra Mini keeps the same shorter shaft, but tops it with a toggle closure to help keep out slush and snow. The lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole also gets an update with the addition of Spider Rubber® Pods for traction in slippery conditions. Finished with our UGGplush™ lining and insole, you'll be ready to roam in temps as low at -20ºC. | UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Weather Hybrid Boot in Brown, Size 6, Suede/Polyester/Wool
£155.99
Unknown
ugg.com/uk