UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 4, Shearling/Polyester/Leather

UGG Womens Black Mini Bailey Bow II Boots UK 4

Used Offers from

UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 4, Shearling/Polyester/Leather

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£185.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Mini Bailey Bow Ii Fashion Boot, Black, 4 UK

In stock
£202.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Women's Mini Bailey Bow Ii Fashion Boot, Black, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£326.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Ugg Ashton High Chelsea Full Grain Leather Women's Zip Up Boots - Black - Size:UK 5
£246.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
UGG Women's Logo Crewneck, Black, S
£141.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.06
UGG Kids Older Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 3 Older Black
£97.50
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Women's Ugg Logo Crewneck Sweatshirt, Black, M
£119.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
UGG Ashton High Chelsea Womens - Black - 39 EU
£247.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 4, Shearling/Polyester/Leather

Cheapest offer

We added silky bows to our icon for a sweet, feminine look that's always been a fan fave. Crafted with soft sheepskin, this versatile boot incorporates a durable, ultra-lightweight sole to increase cushioning and traction. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject, a collaborative initiative that creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. | UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 4, Shearling/Polyester/Leather
£185.00
Unknown
ugg.com/uk