UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 6, Shearling/Polyester/Leather

UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 6, Suede

Used Offers from

UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 6, Shearling/Polyester/Leather

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£185.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Mini Bailey Bow Ii Fashion Boot, Black, 6 UK

In stock
£201.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Women's Mini Bailey Bow Ii Fashion Boot, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£243.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Boots Brown Kids - 26
£79.68
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Mini Bailey Bow II Suede Women's Ankle Boots - Chestnut - Size:UK 5
£188.03
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Kids in Black, Size 7, Suede
£99.00
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Women's MINI Bailey Bow II Fashion Boot, Rocky Oak, 8
£208.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Unisex Kids Mini Bailey Bow Ii Classic Boot, Chestnut, 6 UK
£66.26
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 6, Shearling/Polyester/Leather

Cheapest offer

We added silky bows to our icon for a sweet, feminine look that's always been a fan fave. Crafted with soft sheepskin, this versatile boot incorporates a durable, ultra-lightweight sole to increase cushioning and traction. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject, a collaborative initiative that creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. The outsole of this product is either a sugarcane EVA outsole, which is a responsible compound using sugarcane foam that allows us to reduce dependency on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG™ outsole. | UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Women in Black, Size 6, Shearling/Polyester/Leather
£185.00
Unknown
ugg.com/uk