UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Boots Brown Kids - 28.5

Used Offers from

UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Boots Brown Kids - 28.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£79.68
Delivery from £4.99

UGG Girls Mini Bailey Bow II Boots in Brown - Brown - EU 28.5 US 11

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Mini Bailey Bow II Boots Chestnut - female - UGG - Kids Boots - Brown - 28 1/2 EU - Kids 28 1/2 EU

1-5 Business Days
£110.01
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Boots Brown Kids - 26
£79.68
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Mini Bailey Bow II Suede Women's Ankle Boots - Chestnut - Size:UK 5
£188.03
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
UGG® Mini Bailey Bow II Boot for Kids in Black, Size 7, Suede
£99.00
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Women's MINI Bailey Bow II Fashion Boot, Rocky Oak, 8
£208.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Unisex Kids Mini Bailey Bow Ii Classic Boot, Chestnut, 6 UK
£66.26
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Boots Brown Kids - 28.5

Cheapest offer

The UGG Mini Bailey Bow II boots for kids are designed to move to the rhythm of children. They have a rocker-shaped insole, giving a barefoot feeling, the outsole is super-light UGG Treadlite that provides traction and durability. This product has been made with a factory that supports women in the supply chain with the help of the HERproject, a collaborative initiative that creates associations with different brands to empower and train women in their workplace.Features:Suitable for children between 3.5 and 12 years of ageTwinface sheepskinPre-treated for moisture-repellenceFixed loops on the back of the shaftFoam cushioned insole with UGGpure wool liningTreadlite by UGG outsoleNylon trimShaft height: 10 cmTechnology:Treadlite outsole by UGGWith greater cushioning, traction and flexibility, Treadlite by UGG is a super lightweight and durable outsole.
£79.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk