UGG Minimel shoes beige Women - 39

UGG Minimel Trainers in Jasmine UK 6 (EU 39)

Used Offers from

UGG Minimel shoes beige Women - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£102.21
Delivery from £4.99

UGG Minimel Trainers in Jasmine UK 6 (EU 39)

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Minimel Trainer in White, Size 6, Suede/Textile/Polyester

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Minimel Trainer, Beige, Size 6, Women Beige

Unknown
£115.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Women's Minimel Sneaker, Jasmine, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.90
Free Delivery

Talia - female - UGG - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£122.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG - Minimel Jasmine - 39 - Shoes

4 to 5 working days
£123.11
Delivery from £19.99

Minimel - female - UGG - Sneakers - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45

Minimel Jasmine - female - UGG - Sneakers - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£140.50
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

UGG® Minimel Trainer in White, Size 6, Suede/Textile/Polyester
£96.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Mens Minimel, Jasmine, 12
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Minimel Trainers Brown EU 45 Man
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG Minimel Trainer, Brown, Size 5, Women Brown
£98.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Minimel Shoes Pure Black - 43
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG Minimel shoes beige Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The UGG Minimel Women shoes are sports footwear that combine comfort and urban style in a modern, low-profile design.These shoes stand out for their upper made from suede and 100% recycled fibres, offering a premium and sustainable feel. Their outsole is made from ultra-lightweight sugarcane EVA, providing exceptional all-day comfort. In addition, they feature two-tone flat laces and a double-lace system that allows multiple lacing options for a personalised fit. This model not only focuses on style and functionality, but also supports gender equality, as it is manufactured in a factory that promotes the empowerment and education of women through the RISE initiative. These shoes are ideal for those seeking versatile footwear that delivers comfort and a touch of responsible streetwear.
£102.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk