UGG Minimel Trainers, Black, Size 10, Men Black

UGG Minimel Shoes Pure Black - 44

Used Offers from

UGG® Minimel Trainer in Black, Size 10, Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Minimel Trainers, Black, Size 10, Men Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£115.00
Delivery from £3.99

Minimel Trainers - male - UGG - Sneakers - Black - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£124.56
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Ugg Minimel Trainers Black EU 40 Woman
£115.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ugg Minimel Trainers Brown EU 44 Men
£115.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Minimel Trainers in Jasmine UK 4 (EU 37)
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Minimel Trainers Brown EU 40 Men
£99.44
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Minimel Trainers in Mustard Seed UK 8 (EU 41)
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Minimel Trainers, Black, Size 10, Men Black

Cheapest offer

Ugg Minimel Trainers Sporty sneaks, with a streetwear edge. Our Minimel sneaker is big on comfort in a new low-profile shape. Featuring a mixed-media upper for a premium feel, we set it on an ultra-lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole for all-day wear. The two-tone flat laces and dual-lace system offer endless ways to tie and style them in a way thats all yours. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject, a collaborative initiative that creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Material Content: Leather Upper: Leather UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collection focuses on comfort, ease and distinctive style.
£115.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk