UGG Minimel shoes beige Women - 37

UGG Minimel Trainers in Jasmine UK 4 (EU 37)

Used Offers from

UGG Minimel shoes beige Women - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£102.21
Delivery from £4.99

UGG® Minimel Trainer in White, Size 4, Suede/Textile/Polyester

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Minimel Trainers in Jasmine UK 4 (EU 37)

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Minimel Trainer, Beige, Size 4, Women Beige

Unknown
£115.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Women's Minimel Sneaker, Jasmine, 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.90
Free Delivery

Talia - female - UGG - Sneakers - White - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£123.20
Delivery from £5.45

Minimel - female - UGG - Sneakers - Beige - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£132.88
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Women's Minimel Sneaker, Jasmine, 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£177.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Mens Minimel, Jasmine, 12
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Minimel Trainers Brown EU 45 Man
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG Minimel Trainer, Brown, Size 5, Women Brown
£99.44
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Minimel Shoes Pure Black - 43
£115.00
Compare 3 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG Mens Minimel, Jasmine, 10
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Minimel shoes beige Women - 37

Cheapest offer

The UGG Minimel Women shoes are sports footwear that combine comfort and urban style in a modern, low-profile design.These shoes stand out for their upper made from suede and 100% recycled fibres, offering a premium and sustainable feel. Their outsole is made from ultra-lightweight sugarcane EVA, providing exceptional all-day comfort. In addition, they feature two-tone flat laces and a double-lace system that allows multiple lacing options for a personalised fit. This model not only focuses on style and functionality, but also supports gender equality, as it is manufactured in a factory that promotes the empowerment and education of women through the RISE initiative. These shoes are ideal for those seeking versatile footwear that delivers comfort and a touch of responsible streetwear.
£102.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk