Ugg - Platform sandals - W Goldenstar Black for Women - Size 7 US Black 7 US

Used Offers from

Ugg - Platform sandals - W Goldenstar Black for Women - Size 7 US Black 7 US

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£98.90
Delivery from £11.99

UGG 1136783-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Women BLACK UK 5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Goldenstar Sandal for Women in Black, Size 5, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG 1136783-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Women BLACK UK 5

In stock
£113.28
Delivery from £6.00

UGG 1136783-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Women BLACK UK 5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£168.00
Free Delivery

UGG 1136783-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Women BLACK UK 5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£190.22
Delivery from £10.04

Similar products

UGG Women's Goldenstar Suede Flatform Sandals - UK 3
£89.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Goldenglow Sandals Golden EU 37 Women
£75.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Goldenglow Sandals Golden EU 40 Women
£80.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenglow Sandals Golden EU 38 Women
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg - Platform sandals - W Goldenglow Sea Salt for Women - Size 10 US - Grey Grey 10 US
£80.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ugg - Platform sandals - W Goldenstar Black for Women - Size 7 US Black 7 US

Cheapest offer

The Goldenstar Black from the brand UGG are comfortable platform sandals for women that offer a versatile look for this summer.Made from velvety suede, these sandals feature a foam footbed and an ultra-lightweight SugarSole™ exterior flange for ideal cushioning and support throughout the day. This sole is made from sugarcane foam to reduce dependence on fossil fuels. These sandals also feature two straps for a precise fit and a recycled fibre lining to reduce friction.
£98.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.