UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Beige - Beige - EU 30 UK 11 US 12

UGG sand classic ultra mini Toddler boots UK 11 (EU 30)

Used Offers from

UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Beige - Beige - EU 30 UK 11 US 12

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Boot for Kids in Tan, Size 11, Twinface/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

Kids Classic Ultra Mini Beige Boots - unisex - UGG - Kids Boots - Beige - 30 EU - Kids 30 EU

1-5 Business Days
£76.50
Delivery from £5.45

3 Variants from £72.99

UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in Beige - Beige - EU 30 UK 11 US 12

Cheapest offer

UGG Kids Classic Ultra Mini Boots in beige bring a clean, minimal look to a child’s footwear collection for AW2024. The inside is lined with UGG signature sheepskin for warmth and softness, keeping the feel plush and comfortable. Finished in a neutral beige colour, this ultra mini silhouette keeps the styling simple and easy to pair. A classic choice from UGG, this pair combines the brand’s recognisable sheepskin lining with an understated design. Key features Season: AW2024 Colour: beige Style: classic ultra mini boots Sheepskin lining Minimal design Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£67.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com