UGG Goldenstar Sandals beige Kids - 31

UGG sand goldenstar Junior sandals UK 12 (EU 31)

Used Offers from

UGG Goldenstar Sandals beige Kids - 31

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£61.48
Delivery from £4.99

UGG® Goldenstar Sandal for Kids in Tan, Size 12K, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Goldenstar Regenerate Sandals beige Women - 39
£110.05
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
UGG Goldenstar Womens Clog - Sand - Sand - UK7 EU40 US9
£90.00
Compare 7 prices
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
Ugg Goldenstar Platform Sandals Brown EU 37 Woman
£98.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Goldenstar Sandals beige Kids - 31

Cheapest offer

The UGG Goldenstar Sandals have a look that matches everything. The fastening is adjustable, easy, and secure, featuring a drawstring, a snap button, and a zip.This product was manufactured in a factory that supports the women in our supply chain with the help of the HERproject, and its odour-resistant insole is made from 100% recycled polyester.Features:Adjustable fasteningDrawstring, button, and zipHERprojectInsole composed of 100% recycled polyester
£61.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk