UGG Women's Tasman Slide Black

UGG Slippers TASMAN in Black 6

UGG Women's Tasman Slide Black

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.99

UGG Women's Tasman Slipper, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£170.33
Delivery from £9.55

UGG Women's Tasman Slipper, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£178.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG® Tasman Caspian in Brown, Size 7, Recycled Materials/Suede/Cow Hair
£136.26
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Tasman Weather Hybrid Slipper (Black/Black - 10) - Size 10 - Men's
£135.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Mens M Tasman Shaggy Suede Slippers, Dark Apricot, 8 UK
£113.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Tasman Weather Shoes Jet Black - 43
£133.12
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Women's Tasman Slide Black

Cheapest offer

The UGG Tasman, the slipper version of the iconic UGG boot, offers an even more relaxed and slipper-like feel than its suede bootie counterpart. With its signature central seam and zig-zag ankle detailing, the Tasman feels like the spring-ready evolution of the beloved Noughties classic. Sheepskin Suede Upper, Rear Tab Pull, Sheepskin Insole, Sugarcane EVA Midsole, Treadlite UGG™ Outsole, Style Code: 5955-BLK, Shop All Women's UGG Slip On Shoes, Shop All Women's Slip-On Shoes, - UGG Women's Tasman Slide Black
£70.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb