Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 7 UK Black 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£80.90
Delivery from £11.99

UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 7

In stock
£82.23
Delivery from £10.99

UGG Australia Clogs (Shoes) GOLDENSTAR CLOG in Black 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.40
Free Delivery

UGG 1138252-BLK W GOLDENSTAR Clog Women Black UK 7

In stock
£121.19
Delivery from £6.00

UGG Womens Goldencoast Clog - Black - Size 7

2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Goldenstar Clogs Black - female - UGG - Clogs - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£126.50
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 7 UK Black 7 UK

Cheapest offer

The women's shoe W Goldenstar Clog Black from UGG is a suede city shoe, designed for daily use with a modern and comfortable style.Its suede upper adds an elegant touch and soft feel, while the trim and lining incorporate recycled Polyester fibres, highlighting a commitment to more sustainable materials. The midsole and outsole are made from bio-based EVA SugarSole™, a lightweight and flexible plastic foam made from sugar cane fibres, which reduces dependence on traditional plastic materials while providing excellent cushioning and lasting comfort.The wedge sole combined with a wraparound base guarantees optimal support throughout the day. The practical adjustable ankle strap with fastening Velcro® ensures a customised fit. The hot-stamped UGG® logo adds a distinctive finish to this trendy style, ideal for active women seeking comfort and style for daily wear.
£80.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

UGG® Goldenstar Clog for Women in Black, Size 4, Suede/Polyester
£80.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Clog Black for Women - Size 5 UK Black 5 UK
£80.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Women's Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog, Artichoke, 9
£100.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Suede Clogs - male - UGG - Clogs - Black - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK
£130.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog Artichoke for Women in Wool - Size 4 UK - Green Green 4 UK
£100.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99