UGG Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple - Purple - US 3 EU 35 UK 2

UGG T Tasman II Unisex Kids' Slippers, Misty Wisteria, 21.5 cm

UGG Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple - Purple - US 3 EU 35 UK 2

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

UGG Misty Wisteria Tasman II Junior Slippers UK 2 (EU 35)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Tasman II in Misty Wisteria, Size 2, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG T TASMAN II
£51.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
UGG® Tasman II for Kids in Black, Size 5, Suede
£44.99
Compare 9 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Kids Suede Tasman II Slippers in Chestnut - Brown - EU 23.5 UK 6 US 7
£58.50
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Kids Suede Tasman II Slippers in Chestnut - Brown - EU 25 UK 7 US 8
£58.50
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG® Tasman II for Kids in Brown, Size 5, Suede/Polyester/Wool
£58.50
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple - Purple - US 3 EU 35 UK 2

Cheapest offer

UGG brings a premium finish to everyday comfort with the Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple. Made in suede, this pair stands out with a vibrant purple upper and UGG’s signature Tasman braid for a distinctive look that works across relaxed days at home and casual outings. A durable outsole adds practicality for wear indoors and outdoors, while the slipper profile keeps styling simple and easy. A considered choice for spring/summer wardrobes, it offers a polished take on a classic, easy-to-wear silhouette. Key features Girls slipper Suede upper Purple colourway UGG Tasman braid detail Durable outsole Suitable for indoor and outdoor wear Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£67.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com