UGG Tasman II clogs light brown Kids - 32.5

Used Offers from

UGG Tasman II clogs light brown Kids - 32.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£54.55
Delivery from £4.99

UGG Kids Suede Tasman II Slippers in Chestnut - Brown - EU 32.5 UK 13 US 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman II Slipper, Chestnut, 13 UK Child

In stock
£69.02
Delivery from £15.00

UGG Chestnut Tasman II Junior Slippers UK 13 (EU 32½)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Tasman II for Kids in Brown, Size 13K, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

UGG Kids Tasman Ii Slipper, Brown, Size 1 Older Brown

Unknown
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Tasman II Slipper, Chestnut, 13 UK Child

In stock
£97.00
Delivery from £8.00

Tasman Slipper - female - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Brown - 32 1/2 EU - Kids 32 1/2 EU

1-5 Business Days
£126.68
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG® Tasman II for Women | UGG® EU in Sand/Dark Cherry, Size 3, Suede/Polyester
£85.56
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Men's Tasman II Slippers, Brown
£99.34
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
UGG Men's Tasman II Slippers, Brown
£91.95
Compare 17 prices
standout.co.uk
Ugg Tasman Ii Slippers Black EU 40 Men
£96.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Tasman II clogs light brown Kids - 32.5

Cheapest offer

The UGG Tasman II children's clogs can function as indoor slippers or outdoor shoes. The sole of this product is a sugar cane EVA sole, which is a responsible compound that uses sugar cane foam and allows us to reduce our dependence on fossil fuels by replacing petroleum-based ethylene, or a Treadlite by UGG sole. This product was manufactured in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject, a collaborative initiative that partners with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace.Features:- Sugar cane EVA sole- Indoor or outdoor use
£54.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk