UGG Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple - Purple - US 2 EU 33.5 UK 1

UGG® Tasman II for Kids in Misty Wisteria, Size 1, Suede/Polyester/Wool

UGG Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple - Purple - US 2 EU 33.5 UK 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

UGG® Tasman II in Misty Wisteria, Size 1, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

UGG Misty Wisteria Tasman II Junior Slippers UK 1 (EU 33½)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Tasman II 1174470RYK Slippers, Purple, 5 UK
£79.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG® Tasman II in Dusted Cocoa/Dusted Cocoa, Size 11, Suede/Polyester
£97.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Womens Tasman II Slipper - Brown - Size 4
£79.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Tasman II Women's Slippers, Sand Dark Cherry, 5 UK
£90.00
Compare 15 prices
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
UGG Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple - Purple - US 2 EU 33.5 UK 1

Cheapest offer

UGG brings a premium finish to everyday comfort with the Girls Suede Tasman II Slippers in Purple. Made in suede, this pair stands out with a vibrant purple upper and UGG’s signature Tasman braid for a distinctive look that works across relaxed days at home and casual outings. A durable outsole adds practicality for wear indoors and outdoors, while the slipper profile keeps styling simple and easy. A considered choice for spring/summer wardrobes, it offers a polished take on a classic, easy-to-wear silhouette. Key features Girls slipper Suede upper Purple colourway UGG Tasman braid detail Durable outsole Suitable for indoor and outdoor wear Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£67.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.