UGG Tasman II Slipper - Beige - Size 9

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman II - Beige - Mens 9

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Tasman II Shoes - male - UGG - Slippers - Beige - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

1-5 Business Days
£122.00
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Tasman II Slipper - Beige - Size 9

Cheapest offer

UGG Tasman II Slippers in Mustard Seed and Molasses. A versatile slipper for all occasions utilising UGG's plush woollen warmth that's great for both indoor and outdoor wear. With a lush suede upper, UGGbraid, 17mm sheepskin vamp lining, 17mm sheepskin insole, sugarcane EVA footbed, textile binding, UGG® Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with UGG® Logo on insole. This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated. Beige Size - 9
£115.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com

Similar products

UGG Tasman II Mens Slippers - Chestnut - Chestnut - UK8 EU42 US9
£74.90
Compare 14 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Womens Tasman II Slipper - Brown - Size 3
£79.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG® Tasman II for Women | UGG® EU in Sand/Dark Cherry, Size 3, Suede/Polyester
£85.56
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99