Ugg - Women's outer slippers - W Tasman II Chestnut for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 8 US - Brown Brown 8 US

UGG Tasman II Slippers in Chestnut UK 6 (EU 39)

Used Offers from

Ugg - Women's outer slippers - W Tasman II Chestnut for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 8 US - Brown Brown 8 US

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£114.90
Delivery from £11.99

UGG® Tasman II for Women | UGG® EU in Brown, Size 6, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman II Slippers in Chestnut UK 6 (EU 39)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman II Slippers UK 6 Brown

In stock
£115.00
Delivery from £14.63

UGG Tasman II Slippers UK 6 Brown

In stock
£137.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Tasman II Slippers UK 6 Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£155.15
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman II Slippers UK 6 Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.01
Delivery from £9.49

UGG Tasman II Slippers UK 6 Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£174.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Tasman II 1174470RYK Slippers, Purple, 5 UK
£79.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG® Tasman II in Dusted Cocoa/Dusted Cocoa, Size 11, Suede/Polyester
£97.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Womens Tasman II Slipper - Brown - Size 4
£79.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Tasman II Women's Slippers, Sand Dark Cherry, 5 UK
£90.00
Compare 13 prices
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
Ugg - Women's outer slippers - W Tasman II Chestnut for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 8 US - Brown Brown 8 US

Cheapest offer

Women's shoes Tasman II Chestnut the brand UGG that combines timeless Style, absolute Comfort and dedicated commitment.This Versatile model is ideal for daily use, both indoors and out. It retains the Low silhouette of the original version, but is distinguished by its ornamentation UGGBraid in recycled polyesterfibre, adding an original touch to the neckline. The top-quality Suede upper is durable and will stand the test of time, keeping this shoe looking and feeling great through all the seasons.The real strength of Tasman II lies in its exceptional comfort . The interior is generously lined with 17mm sheepskin at the upper and sole levels, creating a cocoon of softness and warmth. This natural material regulates temperature, Belaying optimum comfort in all seasons. The midsole is manufactured from bio-sourced EVA derived from sugar cane, a lightweight, flexible material that provides superior cushioning. Clothes edging in recycled polyester fibre completes the design, underlinin
£114.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk