UGG Tasman Meadow Accent, Light Blue, Size 3, Women Light Blue

Ugg Tasman Meadow Accent Slippers Green EU 36 Woman

UGG® Tasman Meadow Accent in Artichoke, Size 3, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman Meadow Accent, Light Blue, Size 3, Women Light Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£125.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tasman Meadow Accent - female - UGG - Slippers - Green - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Ugg Tasman Meadow Accent Slippers Green EU 39 Woman
£125.00
Compare 7 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Tasman Meadow Slippers Beige EU 36 Woman
£114.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG® Tasman Meadow in Sand Castle, Size 7, Suede/Polyester/Wool
£135.00
Go to shop
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Tasman Meadow Slippers Beige EU 37 Woman
£106.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG® Tasman Meadow in Sand Castle, Size 5, Suede/Polyester/Wool
£135.00
Go to shop
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG Tasman Meadow Accent, Light Blue, Size 3, Women Light Blue

Cheapest offer

UGG Tasman Meadow Accent Its the little things. Our Tasman Meadow takes our classic Tasman II and piles on the extras, including all-over artisanal-inspired embroidery and our UGGbraid trim. Lined with our siignature UGGplush for coziness and finished with a lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole for cushy comfort, its the shoe that goes anywhere and everywhere. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject, a collaborative initiative that creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Material Content: 81% Leather, 19% Textile Upper: Suede Womens Shoes Fitting: Standard Womens Shoes Style: Slipper UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collection focuses on comfort, ease and distinctive style.
£125.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk