UGG® Tasman Weather Hybrid in Obsidian/Cobble Grey, Size 8, Polyester/Wool

Tasman Weather Hybrid Shoes Obsidian/Cobble Grey 8 UK

UGG® Tasman Weather Hybrid in Obsidian/Cobble Grey, Size 8, Polyester/Wool

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£135.99
Delivery from £2.99

Tasman Weather Hybrid - male - UGG - Winter Boots - Gray - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£142.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG Tasman Weather Hybrid Slipper (Black/Black - 10) - Size 10 - Men's
£135.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Tasman Weather Shoes Jet Black - 43
£133.12
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Tasman Weather Hybrid Trainer - Black - Size 7
£133.12
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG® Tasman Weather Hybrid in Obsidian/Cobble Grey, Size 8, Polyester/Wool

Cheapest offer

Who (and we can't stress this enough) wants to take a walk in the drizzle with us? We can always count on the Tasman Weather Hybrid to travel with us outdoors, even if its a little wet out there. Featuring waterproof suede and seam-sealed construction as well as our cozy UGGplush™ upcycled wool lining, the Tasman Weather Hybrid offers a light, slipper feel with an easy slip-on silhouette. The outsole is made from renewable, rainwater-nourished sugarcane and features a permanent galosh for wet conditions. | UGG® Tasman Weather Hybrid in Obsidian/Cobble Grey, Size 8, Polyester/Wool
£135.99
Unknown
ugg.com/uk