UGG Tazz II Slippers in Dried Oregano UK 4 (EU 37)

UGG® Tazz II for Women | UGG® EU in Brown, Size 3, Suede/Polyester

Used Offers from

UGG Tazz II Slippers in Dried Oregano UK 4 (EU 37)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Tazz II for Women | UGG® EU in Brown, Size 3, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

UGG Tazz II Slippers UK 3 Brown

In stock
£161.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Tazz II Slippers UK 3 Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£189.06
Delivery from £9.93

UGG Tazz II Slippers UK 3 Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£193.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG® Tazz II for Women | UGG® EU in Tan, Size 7, Suede/Polyester
£91.68
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Women's Tazz II Slip On Platform Shoe Chestnut
£125.00
Compare 8 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG Tazz II 1174471SAN Slippers, beige, 6 UK
£91.68
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Tazz II 1174471SAN Slippers, beige, 8 UK
£90.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Tazz II Slippers in Dried Oregano UK 4 (EU 37)

Cheapest offer

Your cosy-core rotation is about to get a serious upgrade. The UGG Tazz II in a khaki suede has officially landed, serving the iconic comfort you love with a bold, contemporary twist. This is more than just a slipper; it's your new go-to for literally...
£125.00
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk