Tazz II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Blue - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Used Offers from

Tazz II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Blue - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG - W Tazz II Dark Indigo - 37 - Slippers

4 to 5 working days
£131.91
Delivery from £19.99

Tazz II Snow Boots - unisex - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Blue - 22 EU - Kids 22 EU

1-5 Business Days
£176.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Ugg Tazz Ii Slippers Brown EU 41 Women
£189.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.24
UGG Tazz II Slipper Rocky Oak (Women's - 1174471-RYK ) NEW
£105.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
UGG Tazz II Women's Slipper, Sand, 10 UK
£91.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Tazz II Slipper Rocky Oak (Women's - 1174471-RYK ) NEW
£115.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Tazz II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK
£329.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Tazz II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Blue - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Tazz II Slipper pairs a soft suede upper with plush sheepskin lining and a lightweight sugarcane EVA rocker outsole for easy slip-on comfort. Ideal for lounging at home or quick casual outings. Key attributes: Blue | Suede | Plush sheepskin lining | Lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole | Slip-on silhouette | Enhanced rocker outsole for effortless movement | UGGbraid trim | Composition & care: Suede upper | Sheepskin lining | Sugarcane EVA outsole
£130.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk