UGG Tazz Ii, Dark Blue, Size 7, Women Dark Blue

Ugg Tazz Ii Slippers Blue EU 40 Woman

Used Offers from

UGG Tazz Ii, Dark Blue, Size 7, Women Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£125.00
Delivery from £3.99

Tazz II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Blue - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£130.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG - W Tazz II Dark Indigo - 40 - Slippers

4 to 5 working days
£131.91
Delivery from £19.99

UGG Women's Tazz Ii Slipper, Dark Indigo, 9

6-10 days
£151.05
Free Delivery

Tazz II Snow Boots - unisex - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Blue - 25 EU - Kids 25 EU

1-5 Business Days
£176.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG® Tazz II for Women | UGG® EU in Tan, Size 7, Suede/Polyester
£91.68
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Women's Tazz II Slip On Platform Shoe Chestnut
£125.00
Compare 8 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG Tazz II 1174471SAN Slippers, beige, 6 UK
£91.68
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Tazz II 1174471SAN Slippers, beige, 8 UK
£90.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
UGG Tazz Ii, Dark Blue, Size 7, Women Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

UGG Tazz Ii - Dark Indigo Lightweight platform? UGGbraid detail? Endless wearability? Check, check, check! Our Tazz II keeps the ease and comfort you love about our Tazz. The upper is made with smooth suede lined with plush sheepskin and the sugarcane EVA outsole has an enhanced rocker shape for effortless movement. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject. This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Material Content: 72% Leather, 28% Textile Upper: Suede Womens Shoes Fitting: Standard Womens Shoes Style: Slipper UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collection focuses on comfort, ease and distinctive style.
£125.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk