UGG Toddler Classic Micro Boot, Beige, Size 6 Younger Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£42.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Kids Classic Micro Slippers in Beige - Beige - EU 23.5 UK 6 US 7

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Micro Boot in Tan, Size 6, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£70.00
Free Delivery

Classic Micro Slippers - unisex - UGG - Kids Boots - Beige - 23 1/2 EU - Kids 23 1/2 EU

1-5 Business Days
£71.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG Toddler Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Brown, Size 8 Younger Brown
£60.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Unisex-Child Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Grey, 6 Toddler
£107.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
UGG Toddler Classic Micro Boot, Brown, Size 8 Younger Brown
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Toddler Classic Micro Boot, Brown, Size 6 Younger Brown
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Toddler Classic Micro Boot, Beige, Size 8 Younger Beige
£42.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Toddler Classic Micro Boot, Beige, Size 6 Younger Beige

Cheapest offer

UGG Toddler Classic Micro Boot - Sand Borrowed from the big kids, our pint-sized Classic Micro reimagines our fan-favorite Classic Boot with a low-profile design. Made with the same cozy comfort of the original, little feet will love our Classic Micro's easy slip-on shape. It has a water-resistant suede upper and a lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole. Pair with our matching adult-sized boot for coordinating outfit days. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject, a collaborative initiative that creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Material Content: 100% Leather UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collection focuses on comfort, ease and distinctive style.
£42.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk