UGG Toddler Classic Micro Boot, Brown, Size 8 Younger Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£42.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Chestnut Classic Micro Toddler Boots UK 8 (EU 26)

Unknown
£48.99
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Kids Classic Micro Slippers in Brown - Brown - EU 26 UK 8 US 9

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

UGG® Classic Micro Boot in Brown, Size 8, Suede/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£70.00
Free Delivery

K Classic Micro - female - UGG - Kids Indoor Shoes - Brown - 26 EU - Kids 26 EU

1-5 Business Days
£71.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG Toddler Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Brown, Size 8 Younger Brown
£60.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Unisex-Child Classic Ultra Mini Boot, Grey, 6 Toddler
£107.62
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
UGG Toddler Classic Micro Boot, Brown, Size 6 Younger Brown
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Toddler Classic Micro Boot, Beige, Size 8 Younger Beige
£42.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Chestnut Classic Micro Toddler Boots UK 9 (EU 27½)
£48.99
Go to shop
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
UGG Toddler Classic Micro Boot, Brown, Size 8 Younger Brown

Cheapest offer

UGG Infant/junior Classic Micro Borrowed from the big kids, our pint-sized Classic Micro reimagines our fan-favorite Classic Boot with a low-profile design. Made with the same cozy comfort of the original, little feet will love our Classic Micro's easy slip-on shape. It has a water-resistant suede upper and a lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole. Pair with our matching adult-sized boot for coordinating outfit days. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of HERproject, a collaborative initiative that creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace. Material Content: 100% Leather Upper: Suede UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collection focuses on comfort, ease and distinctive style.
£42.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk