UGG - W Classic Mini II Chestnut - 9 - Shoes

UGG Classic Mini II Womens Boot - Chestnut - Chestnut - UK7 EU40 US9

UGG - W Classic Mini II Chestnut - 9 - Shoes

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£167.11
Delivery from £19.99

UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.26
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 7 UK

In stock
£184.72
Delivery from £20.02

UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£187.46
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£197.00
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Classic Mini Ii Fashion Boot, Chestnut, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£226.64
Delivery from £11.21
UGG - W Classic Mini II Chestnut - 9 - Shoes

Cheapest offer

The UGG W Classic Mini II Chestnut women's après-ski boots keep your feet warm and dry in a comfortable design for a great walking experience after a long day of skiing
£167.11
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Plush wool lining for ultimate warmth and coziness.
• High-quality suede with water-resistant capabilities.
• Rugged rubber outsole for exceptional traction.

Similar products

Ugg Womens classic Ultra Mini Platform Fashion Boot, chestnut, 8
£132.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG 1116109-SAN W CLASSIC ULTRA MINI Women SAND UK 6
£120.50
Compare 10 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot - Brown - Size 7
£100.90
Compare 12 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Womens Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot 7
£84.00
Compare 11 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG® Classic Ultra Mini Plains Boot in Felicity Leopard Jasmine, Size 6, Cow Hair/Wool
£92.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99