UGG® Tazz II for Women | UGG® EU in Dusted Cocoa, Size 8, Suede/Polyester

Ugg - Women's outer platform slippers - W Tazz II Dusted Cocoa for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 10 US - Brown Brown 10 US

Used Offers from

UGG® Tazz II for Women | UGG® EU in Dusted Cocoa, Size 8, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

Tazz II Slipper - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£342.69
Delivery from £5.45

4 Variants from £91.68

UGG® Tazz II for Women | UGG® EU in Dusted Cocoa, Size 8, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest offer

Lightweight platform? UGGbraid detail? Endless wearability? Check, check, check! Our Tazz II keeps the ease and comfort you love about our Tazz. The upper is made with smooth suede lined with plush sheepskin and the sugarcane EVA outsole has an enhanced rocker shape for effortless movement. | UGG® Tazz II for Women | UGG® EU in Dusted Cocoa, Size 8, Suede/Polyester
£125.00
Unknown
ugg.com/uk