Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Fashion Boot, Black, 5 UK

Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Fashion Boot, Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£181.00
Delivery from £20.00
Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot by UGG - a compact suede winter boot with plush sheepskin lining and a lightweight sugarcane EVA sole for everyday cold-weather comfort. Key attributes: Black | Suede | Plush sheepskin (UGGplush) lining for warmth | Sugarcane EVA outsole for lightweight cushioning | Rear suede pull tab | Suede heel counter | Suede mudguard | Heat-embossed Ugg® logo | Round toe | Sheepskin trim | Ridged sole | Composition & care: Suede | Sheepskin (UGGplush lining) | Sugarcane EVA outsole | Fabric trim: 100% polyester fibers
£96.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

UGG Kids Older Classic Ii Boot, Black, Size 3 Older Black
£170.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Kids Classic II Fashion Boots, Grey, 4 UK
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Kids Classic II Fashion Boots, Chestnut, 4 UK
£171.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic Micro Boot - female - UGG - Winter Boots - Black - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK
£83.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ugg Classic Short Ii Boots
£197.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00