UGG Disquette Chalet Slippers in SanDCastle UK 6 (EU 39)

UGG Women's Disquette Chalet Slipper, Sandcastle, 6 UK

UGG Disquette Chalet Slippers in SanDCastle UK 6 (EU 39)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£64.99
Delivery from £3.99

Slippers - female - UGG - Slippers - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£116.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

UGG Disquette Womens Slipper - Sand - Sand - UK5 EU38 US7
£94.50
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
UGG Women's Disquette Slipper, Sand, 9 UK
£105.00
Compare 3 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
UGG® Disquette Slipper for Women in Brown, Size 9, Suede
£90.53
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Women's Disquette Alpine Slipper, Chestnut, 8 UK
£137.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
UGG Disquette Slippers in Chestnut UK 6 (EU 39)
£93.90
Compare 11 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Disquette Chalet Slippers in SanDCastle UK 6 (EU 39)

Cheapest offer

The UGG Disquette Chalet Slippers have landed at schuh. Featuring a neutral sandcastle colourway - these slippers feature smooth suede uppers and cosy sheepskin linings. A fluffy collar adds some extra drama to these comfy slippers.
£64.99
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk