Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog Artichoke for Women in Wool - Size 7 US - Green Green 7 US

UGG Women's Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog, Artichoke, 7

Used Offers from

Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog Artichoke for Women in Wool - Size 7 US - Green Green 7 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£120.90
Delivery from £11.99

UGG® Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog in Artichoke, Size 5, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Goldenstar Regenerate Sandals beige Women - 39
£110.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 37 Woman
£100.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 40 Woman
£100.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 39 Woman
£100.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
Goldenstar Hi Cutout Slide- female- UGG- Sliders- Black- 6 UK- Shoes 6 UK
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog Artichoke for Women in Wool - Size 7 US - Green Green 7 US

Cheapest offer

Women's W Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog Artichoke clogs UGG are designed for daily use, combining comfort and style. Their suede upper lends a natural elegance, while the wedge sole ensures a modern, feminine look.These shoes feature an adjustable ankle strap with velcro® fastening for a customised fit. The enveloping base andexcellent cushioning ensure optimal comfort throughout the day. The UGGPlush™lining, made from 60% recycled wool and 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell, offers a soft, warm feel that is kind to the environment. The SugarSole™ bio-based EVAexterior flange, made from sugar cane fibres, reduces the use of plastic materials while ensuring lightness and durability.These clogs combine ecological innovation with trendy design, perfect for an active lifestyle that cares about the planet.
£120.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk