Ugg Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clogs Green EU 39 Woman

UGG Women's Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog, Artichoke, 8

Used Offers from

Ugg Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clogs Green EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£110.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ugg - Suede clogs - W Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog Artichoke for Women in Wool - Size 8 US - Green Green 8 US

under 2 day(s)
£120.90
Delivery from £11.99

UGG® Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog in Artichoke, Size 6, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Goldenstar Regenerate Sandals beige Women - 39
£110.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 37 Woman
£89.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 40 Woman
£100.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.69
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 39 Woman
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Goldenstar Hi Cutout Slide- female- UGG- Sliders- Black- 6 UK- Shoes 6 UK
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clogs Green EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

UGG® comfort with a handcrafted vibe. Our Goldenstar Meadow Accent Clog is embellished with decorative, artisan-inspired embroidery that fits right in, whether you´re wandering the farmer´s market or dressing it up for a full fashion moment. The adjustable strap features a swivel design for a 2-in-1 wearing option-as a heel strap or folded forward for easy on and off. Our 100% recycled textile lining has an anti-odor treatment for fresh, happy feet, while an ultra-lightweight sugarcane EVA outsole provides all-day cushion and support.This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of Reimagining Industry to Support Equality (RISE). This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace.Features:- Suede upper- Webbing heel strap, Embroidery detailing- Adjustable heel strap, Hook-and-loop closure, TPU strap end with The Graphic UGG® Font- Textile lining made from 100% recycled polyest
£110.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)