Tasman II Slippers Chestnut - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Ugg Womens Tasman II Slipper - Brown - Size 5

Used Offers from

Tasman II Slippers Chestnut - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£97.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG - W Tasman II Chestnut - 7 - Slippers

4 to 5 working days
£104.63
Delivery from £19.99

UGG Women'S Tasman Ii Slipper (Chestnut - 5) - Size 5 - Women's

3-5 working days
£105.00

UGG® Tasman II for Women | UGG® EU in Brown, Size 5, Suede/Polyester

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman II Slippers in Chestnut UK 5 (EU 38)

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman II 1174470CHE Slippers, brown, 5 UK

In stock
£115.00
Delivery from £14.67

UGG Tasman II 1174470CHE Slippers, brown, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.55
Free Delivery

UGG Tasman II 1174470CHE Slippers, brown, 5 UK

In stock
£137.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Tasman II 1174470CHE Slippers, brown, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.01
Delivery from £9.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

UGG® Tasman Maxi Curly in Black, Size 3, Shearling
£83.85
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG® Tasman Maxi Curly in Brown, Size 5, Shearling/Recycled Materials/Polyester
£82.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Tasman Slipper Chestnut (W) - Size: UK 3 - EU 36 - Size: UK 3 - EU 36 -
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG Women's Tasman Slipper, Chestnut, 6 UK
£90.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tasman II Slippers Chestnut - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 5 UK - Shoes 5 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Tasman II Slippers combine a slip-on suede upper with a plush sheepskin and wool lining - plus a durable sugarcane EVA outsole for comfortable wear both indoors and outdoors. Key attributes: Brown | Chestnut | Suede | Durable sugarcane EVA outsole for indoor and outdoor use | Plush sheepskin and wool lining for warmth and comfort | Slip-on style | Sheepskin interior | Embroidered braid around shaft collar | Heat-embossed logo on the side | Low-profile slip-on silhouette | Composition & care: Suede upper | Sheepskin interior | Sheepskin and wool lining | Sugarcane EVA outsole
£97.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk