UGREEN Aux Cable 3.3FT Right Angle 3.5mm to 3.5mm Stereo Audio Lead

UGREEN Aux Cable Right Angle 3.5mm to 3.5mm Audio Lead Stereo Headphone Mini Jack Male to Male Auxiliary Cord Flat 90° Compatible with Car Aux iPhone iPad iPod TV PC Tablet Laptop MP3 Speaker (1M)

UGREEN Aux Cable 3.3FT Right Angle 3.5mm to 3.5mm Stereo Audio Lead

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.29
Delivery from £4.49

Aux Cable 3.3ft Right Angle 3.5mm to 3.5mm Audio Lead Stereo Headphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
UGREEN Aux Cable 3.3FT Right Angle 3.5mm to 3.5mm Stereo Audio Lead

Cheapest offer

Right Angle Aux Cable: UGREEN 3.5mm to 3.5mm Audio Cable Features a 90-Degree jack to plug snugly into the car auxiliary socket, phone with a protective case or the back of a TV. The right angle design helps reduce bending and cracking issues and greatly extends the durability of this 3.7mm Jack to Jack Cable. Flat 3.5mm Audio Cable: UGREEN Headphone jack to Jack Cable adopts flat and thin cable design to realize easy roll up and tidy storage and reduce tangle or mess. The Flat Aux to Aux Cable is ready to go around with you. Unrivaled Stereo Audio: UGREEN Headphone Mini Jack to Mini Jack Lead features enameled copper conductors, 24K gold-plated connector and robust TPE jacket to protect the audio against RF, EM, and ground loop interference. Enjoy lossless, noise-free and ultra-clear stereo sound with this Angled 3.5mm Audio Cable. Universal Compatibility: With standard 3.5mm jacks, this Headphone Jack to Headphone Jack Cable offers sturdy connection between Auxiliary devices, like car stereo, TV, smartphone, laptop, PC, iPad, iPod, iPhone, MacBook, MP3/MP4 player, DVD player, PS4, Xbox 360, headphone, earphone, speaker, Hi-Fi Amplifier, soundbar,etc. Functional Aux to Aux Cable: UGREEN 3.5mm Male to Male Cable delivers stereo audio between aux output (line-out) devices to aux input(line-in) devices, like phone to car aux, TV to soundbar, laptop to speaker, iPad to Hi-Fi amp. The 3.5mm Jack to 3.5mm Jack Cable is not only ideal replacement cable for headphones, but also enhances the function of non-Bluetooth devices.
£6.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

UGREEN Headphone Jack Adapter 6.35mm 1/4 to 3.5mm 1/8 inch Stereo Audio Adaptor 6.3mm Aux Jack Plug Male to Female Converter for Electric Piano,Keyboard,Guitar Amp,Mixer,Speaker,Earphone,Laptop,Phone
Delivery from £4.49
UGREEN Audio Cable 3.5mm L-shaped End Male-to-Male Aux Cable 3.5mm Stereo Mini
£40.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.05