UGREEN HiTune S3 Open-ear Earbuds Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Earphone Clip-on Headphone ENC Noise Cancelling Mic,Clear Call,30H Playtime,Stereo Bass Audio,IPX5 Waterproof,Comfortable Fit for Running Gym

UGREEN Open-ear Earbuds Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Earphone Clip-on Headphone ENC Noise Cancelling Mic,30H Playtime,Stereo Bass Audio,IPX5 Waterproof,Comfortable Fit,Multipoint Connection for Running Gym

Used Offers from

UGREEN HiTune S3 Open-ear Earbuds Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Earphone Clip-on Headphone ENC Noise Cancelling Mic,Clear Call,30H Playtime,Stereo Bass Audio,IPX5 Waterproof,Comfortable Fit for Running Gym

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.88
Delivery from £4.49

Ugreen Hitune S3 Wireless Earphones Black

2 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

UGREEN FitBuds Wireless Headphone Open Ear Earbuds Bluetooth Earphone,4 Mic Clear Call,Noise Canceling,Spatial Audio,Dual Connection,28H Playtime,IPX5 Waterproof,Custom APP,Hook-on for Running Sports
£25.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGREEN ClipBuds Wireless Earbuds Open Ear Headphone Bluetooth 6.0 Clip-on Earphone,4 Mic Noise Cancelling,Clear Call,Spatial Audio,12MM Driver,Dual Connection,30H Playtime,IPX5 Waterproof for Running
£19.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UGREEN Active Noise Cancelling Headphones+ANC Open Ear Earbuds
£56.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UGREEN ClipBuds Pro Open Ear Earbuds Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphone Bluetooth Clip-on Earphone,Hi-res LDAC,Adaptive ANC,6 Mic Clear Call,Spatial Audio,Dual Connection,EQ & APP,32H Playtime
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGREEN Active Noise Cancelling Headphone and Open Ear Earbuds
£49.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UGREEN HiTune S3 Open-ear Earbuds Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 Earphone Clip-on Headphone ENC Noise Cancelling Mic,Clear Call,30H Playtime,Stereo Bass Audio,IPX5 Waterproof,Comfortable Fit for Running Gym

Cheapest offer

Comfortable & Secure Wearing: UGREEN Open-ear Wireless Earbuds weigh just 5.3g. Lightweight like a feather, add no burden to ears even after long wearing. The C-shape design makes the wireless headphones securely clip onto ear edge without blocking ear canal, allowing you to still hear the world. Ideal for commuting or exercising in urban environment where you need to keep aware of traffic and pedestrians. Made of high-quality titanium material, the clip-on earbud is durable & non-deformable. Deep Bass Audio & Clear Mic: UGREEN Bluetooth Open-ear Headphones feature advanced precision-tuned 12mm dynamic drivers and composite polymer diaphragms to provide deep surround bass, rich & detailed mids and crisp trebles. The Clip-on Wireless Earphones adopts ENC and AI noise cancelling technology to make you be heared clearly even in noisy environments. The Open-ear Earbuds adopts bidirectional sound transmission to reduce sound leakage by up to 98% and ensure private listening. 30H Long Playtime: Enjoy up to 7.5h of music on a single charge with UGREEN Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds(HiTune S3). The charging case provides an additional 30h playtime, meetig your all-day listening need and without need to worry about power-off on-the-go. The USB-C fast charge function supports a 15 minute charge for 120 minutes use. Perfect for emergency top-ups. Instant Pairing & Multipoint Connection: UGREEN Clip-on Wireless Earbuds adopts Bluetooth 5.4 technology to provide a fast, stable connection for seamless music and calls. The Open-ear Bluetooth Headphones work straight out of the box and request no driver. Plus, the Bluetooth 5.4 open-ear headphones provide 0.06s low delay when in Game Mode. Smart Touch Control: Intuitive touch-sensitive panels on the Open-Ear Headphones let you command playback (single/double/triple taps), adjust volume (swipe controls), activate voice assistants (long press), and manage calls without reaching for your device. IPX5 Waterproof: UGREEN Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds get IPX5 waterproof certified. Nano-sealed internal components and sweat-resistant coatings makes the Bluetooth Clip Ear Headphones good companion for outdoor or indoor running, cycling, walking. Warm Reminder: 1/ The max size is 2.5cm, so not fit for larger ears; 2/ Just smart touch control, and no customized APP; 3/ Open-ear design to get loud music while while hearing the surrounding to stay aware; 4/ Bluetooth wireless connection supports up to 10m when no wall blocking; 5/ Fully charged earbuds can last about 7.5H, but the sound volume affects the using time.
£16.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk