UGREEN USB Extension Cable, USB 3.0 Extender Male to Female 5Gbps High Speed Transfer, Extension Lead Compatible with Keyboard, Mouse, U Disk, Printer, Scanner, Gaming Controller, Charging Cable 5M

UGREEN USB Extension Cable, USB 3.0 Extender Male to Female 5Gbps High Speed Transfer, Extension Lead Compatible with Keyboard, Mouse, U Disk, Printer, Scanner, Gaming Controller, Charging Cable(1M)

UGREEN USB Extension Cable, USB 3.0 Extender Male to Female 5Gbps High Speed Transfer, Extension Lead Compatible with Keyboard, Mouse, U Disk, Printer, Scanner, Gaming Controller, Charging Cable 5M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ugreen USB 3.0 Extension Aluminium Braided Cable Male to Female Data Extender

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
UGREEN USB Extension Cable, USB 3.0 Extender Male to Female 5Gbps High Speed Transfer, Extension Lead Compatible with Keyboard, Mouse, U Disk, Printer, Scanner, Gaming Controller, Charging Cable 5M

Cheapest offer

Long Cable: This USB 3.0 extension cable is long enough for daily use and office work. You will no longer need to worry about long-distance connection because of your short cables. No need to bend down under the desk or behind the TV/PC to plug some USB peripherals anymore. No Latency: The USB 3.0 extension cable supports a 5Gbps data transfer, 10X faster than USB 2.0. It is also backward compatible with USB 2.0, USB 1.1 and USB 1.0 standards. Multiple layers of shielding on the cable minimize interference and are corrosion-resistant, providing superior performance and better data transmission. Snug-fitting Connectors: This USB cable extension will firmly fit your cable, won't slip out and turn off suddenly from movement. Also, the USB A extender is built with nylon braided, making cables tangle-free and durable(20000+ bending test). Widely Compatible: This USB 3.0 extension cable offers a convenient way to extend your USB devices to the PC, Rift, USB Hub, Keyboard, Mouse, Scanner, Printer, Wall Mounted TV, PS5, Camera, Headset, Game Controller, Sat Nav, and other USB peripherals. Protect Device Interface: This USB 3.0 extension lead can withstand 15,000+ plugs and unplugs (3 times more than the USB port of your host device), which greatly extends the life of your device interface. Compared to repairing the interface of the host device, replacing an extension cable is a better choice.
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

UGREEN USB Hub with 1 Metre Long Cable, 4 Ports Ways USB 3.0 Splitter Extension Hub Adapter Compatible with PC, MacBook, Mac Pro/Mini, PS5, PS4, Xbox, Surface Laptop, USB Flash Drive, HDD, Hard Drive
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
UGREEN USB C Hub 10Gbps, USB C Splitter with Aluminum Case, 20CM Extension Cable, USB C Adapter Compatible with MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iPad Pro, iPad mini, Galaxy and iPhone 15/16/17, etc
£14.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
USB 2.0 Extension cable Male to Female A to A Plug to Socket 5m; UGREEN/10319
£15.24
GBP 15.24 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.37
UGREEN USB Extension Cable, USB 3.0 Extender Male to Female 5Gbps High Speed Transfer, Extension Lead Compatible with Keyboard, Mouse, U Disk, Printer, Scanner, Gaming Controller, Charging Cable 1M
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49