Ugreen 20210 1m USB to RS232 Serial Adapter Cable

UGREEN USB to RS232 DB9 9 pin Converter Cable for Connecting Cisco Router Switch

Used Offers from

Ugreen 20210 1m USB to RS232 Serial Adapter Cable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £5.00

UGREEN USB Serial Cable USB to RS232 DB9 9 pin Converter Cable for Connecting Cisco Routers and Switches, Celestron Telescope Nexstar hand Controller, Extron Crestron Products with PL2303 Chipset (1m)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

UGREEN USB to RS232 DB9 9 pin Converter Cable for Connecting Cisco Router Switch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ugreen 70336 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C 5000 Mbit/s
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Mymemory.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGREEN USB C Hub, Slim USB C to USB Adapter 4 Ports, 5Gbps High-Speed USB Splitter Compatible with Thunderbolt 3 Macbook/iPad Pro/Air XPS/Mac Pro/Mac mini/iMac/Surface Pro/XPS/Flash Drive/Mobile HDD
£8.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
UGREEN 4 in 1 USB Hub to Ethernet Adapter, 3 Ports mit Gigabit
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ugreen 20210 1m USB to RS232 Serial Adapter Cable

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: IHkAAOSwXLthUBTs / MPN: 20210 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3034769296 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Ugreen 20210 1m USB to RS232 Serial Adapter Cable / Weight: 0.26lb. / Brand: Ugreen / Type: Cable / EAN: 6957303822102 / GTIN: 6957303822102 / Connector B: Serial (RS-232) Male / Connector A: USB / Cable Length: 1 m / Country of Origin: China
£10.00
ebay.co.uk