UHU Max Repair Extreme Glue Adhesive 8g

UHU Glue – Max Repair Extreme Adhesive – 8 g Blister

UHU Max Repair Extreme Glue Adhesive 8g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

UHU Max Repair Extreme Glue Adhesive 8g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

UHU MX REPAIR 8GM BLISTER

In stock
£5.44
Free Delivery

UHU MX REPAIR 8GM BLISTER

In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

UHU MX REPAIR 8GM BLISTER

In stock
£5.50
687.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

UHU Max Repair Extreme Glue Adhesive 8g

In stock
£5.61
Free Delivery

UHU MX REPAIR 8GM BLISTER

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

UHU Max Repair Extreme Glue Adhesive 8g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

UHU MX REPAIR 8GM BLISTER

In stock
£6.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

UHU Glue Stick 21 g 45611
£3.11
Compare 15 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
UHU Glitter Glue Pens 07002002 YC Original 6x10
£3.50
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
UHU Permanent Glue Roller Refill
£7.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Uhu 3-50981 Stic 40g Single
£11.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
UHU Max Repair Extreme Glue Adhesive 8g

Cheapest offer

EXTREMELY STRONG & FLEXIBLE HOLD: Delivers powerful, long-lasting bonds that remain flexible-ideal for repairs exposed to movement, shock, or vibration without cracking or weakening over time MULTI-MATERIAL PERFORMANCE: Bonds porous & nonporous materials like wood, glass, ceramic, metal, plastic, rubber, leather, fabric, stone & more-perfect for household, DIY, automotive and craft repairs INDOOR/OUTDOOR & WATER RESISTANT: Designed to withstand water exposure, humidity, and repeated dishwasher cycles-great for kitchen items, outdoor fixes, and wet environments GAP-FILLING FORMULA: Thick, flexible adhesive fills small gaps and uneven surfaces, ensuring strong adhesion even on rough or imperfect materials. Dries clear and is solvent free EASY APPLICATION WITH ADJUSTMENT TIME: A single side is all it takes. Ensure your surfaces are clean, apply UHU's Max Repair to one side, and press together. Stays repositionable for 5 minutes, with maximum bonding strength after 24 hours
£5.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk