UK 5 Saucony Womens Xodus Ultra 3 Shoes Black Size

Used Offers from

UK 5 Saucony Womens Xodus Ultra 3 Shoes Black Size

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£103.89
Delivery from £6.95

Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Black/Quail - 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£185.00
Delivery from £20.00

Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Women's Trail Running Shoes, Black/Quail - 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.92
Delivery from £9.43

Similar products

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Shoes Black White AW25, Size 46 - EUR
£118.37
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£166.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes White EU 40 Woman
£119.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman
£125.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes Yellow EU 44 Men
£111.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
UK 5 Saucony Womens Xodus Ultra 3 Shoes Black Size

Cheapest offer

These Women's Xodus Ultra 3 trail running shoes, crafted by the American running shoe experts Saucony, offer ample space, cushioning, and protection. The PWRTRAC outsole combined with nimble 4mm lug deliver excellent grip on any surface, ensuring stability on your trail adventures. With a 6 mm drop, a PWRRUN supportive frame and a highly cushioned PWRRUN PB Core midsole, every stride is comfortably cushioned, making these shoes ideal for long runs. The durable, breathable upper and convenient heel loops complete the design, making the Xodus Ultra 3 from Saucony a top choice for trail runners.
£103.89
in_stock
snowandrock.com