UK 8 Saucony Mens Omni 22 Shoes White Size

Used Offers from

UK 8 Saucony Mens Omni 22 Shoes White Size

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

Saucony Omni 22 Mens | White/lapis - White/Lapis / Standard / 8

2-5 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Men's Omni 22 Sneaker, White/Lapis, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£144.10
Delivery from £10.20

Saucony Men's Omni 22 Sneaker, White/Lapis, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Saucony - Peregrine 16 GTX - Trail running shoes size 8,5, grey
£116.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony - Ride Tr 2 White Fire - 9.5 - Gravel Running shoes
£96.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 42 1/2 Men
£111.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 1/2 Men
£100.49
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Ride 15 TR Men's Trail Running Shoes, Black/Charcoal - 8.5 UK
£146.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
UK 8 Saucony Mens Omni 22 Shoes White Size

Cheapest offer

The Men's Omni 22 Road running shoes from Saucony are designed with bold details that deliver more for your run. Soft, premium breathable structured mesh enginnered mesh provides a lightweight shell with bold 3D saddle print overlays for durable support. The quarter lock-down strap provides an added layer of security, ensuring a snug and personalized fit. Translucent hotmelt overlays not only elevate the shoe's aesthetics but also contribute to increased support where it matters most. The cutting-edge Hollow Tech Frame, and a deeper TPU Bracket offer added support when required, ensuring a dynamic and adaptable experience. Experience enhanced forefoot flexibility with strategically placed breaks in the outsole rubber. The lateral heel decoupling in the midsole is engineered for softer landings, providing a cushioned and responsive feel with every step. Navigate your gait phase seamlessly with longitudinal channel grooves that center and guide the foot. Furthermore, the FORMFIT design i
£139.95
in_stock
snowandrock.com