UK Caffè Borbone 150 Coffee Paper Pods ESE Blue Blend Miscela Blu Espresso

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
GBP 23.00 / kg
Delivery from £17.00

CAFFÈ BORBONE - MISCELA BLU - Box 150 PODS ESE44 7.2g

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Delivery from £27.05

Caffè Borbone Blue Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 150 x 44mm Paper Pods of Rich, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.43
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Caffè Borbone Blue Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 150 x 44mm Paper Pods of Rich, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems

In stock
£27.79
Delivery from £26.99

300 Bourbon Coffee Pods ESE Paper Filter 44mm Creamy Red Blend Offer

Will usually delivered within 56 - 72 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.89
Delivery from £14.20

Caffè Borbone Blue Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 150 x 44mm Paper Pods of Rich, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Caffè Borbone Blue Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 1 count (Pack of 150),

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.58
Free Delivery

Caffè Borbone Blue Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 1 count (Pack of 150),

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.89
Free Delivery

300 Bourbon Coffee Pods Paper Filter ESE 44mm Creamy Blue Blend Offer

£36.04
Delivery from £14.20
• 1
• 2
UK Caffè Borbone 150 Coffee Paper Pods ESE Blue Blend Miscela Blu Espresso

Cheapest offer

Food Aisle: Pantry / Allergens: COFFEE / Type: Coffee Pods / Volume: 1 / Food Specifications: Fat Free / Product: Coffee Pod & Capsule / Expiry Date: + 1 Year / Package: Package of 150 Coffee Pods E.S.E. 44mm / Flavour: Miscela Blu - Blue Blend / Country/Region of Manufacture: Italy
£23.00
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Box
Quantity per pack 100 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 7.2 g

Features

Manufacturer Caffe Borbone
Ingredients Roast & ground coffee
Intensity level 8.5/10
Acidity level 5/10
Product type Coffee pod
Types of drink Coffee

Product information

At a glance

• Rich flavors with chocolate and caramel notes
• 50 convenient, individually packaged coffee pods
• Compatible with most coffee machines

Similar products

UK Caffè Borbone 200 EP Coffee Caps Decaffeinated for Lavazza Espresso Point
£21.00
GBP 21.00 / kg
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
CAFFÈ BORBONE don carlo - miscela rossa - Box 100 Compatible Capsules A MODO MIO
£17.55
GBP 17.55 / kg
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
UK Caffè Borbone 600 EP Coffee Caps Blue Blend Blu for Lavazza Espresso Point
£18.80
GBP 18.80 / kg
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
CAFFÈ BORBONE RESPRESSO - MISCELA ROSSA - Box 100 NESPRESSO COMPATIBLE CAPSULES
£19.70
GBP 19.70 / kg
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00