150 Filter Paper Pods ESE 44 Lavazza Gran Espresso Intenso

UK Caffè Lavazza Gran Espresso Intenso 450 Coffee Pod Cialde Dark Roast Arabica

150 Filter Paper Pods ESE 44 Lavazza Gran Espresso Intenso

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.94
Delivery from £25.45

Lavazza Gran Espresso Intenso 150 ESE Coffee Paper Pods (1)

In stock
£26.30
Delivery from £49.99

Lavazza Gran Espresso Intenso 150 ESE Coffee Paper Pods (1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lavazza Gran Espresso Intenso 150 ESE Coffee Paper Pods (1)

In stock
£33.80
Delivery from £9.00
150 Filter Paper Pods ESE 44 Lavazza Gran Espresso Intenso

Cheapest offer

Type: WAFFLES FILTER PAPER / Product: Coffee / Expiry Date: 30-09-2027 / Flavour: Coffee / Compatibility: ESE 44
£25.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

UK Caffè Borbone 200 EP Coffee Caps Decaffeinated for Lavazza Espresso Point
£21.00
GBP 21.00 / kg
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
CAFFÈ BORBONE don carlo - miscela rossa - Box 100 Compatible Capsules A MODO MIO
£17.55
GBP 17.55 / kg
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
UK Caffè Borbone 600 EP Coffee Caps Blue Blend Blu for Lavazza Espresso Point
£18.80
GBP 18.80 / kg
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Bourbon Coffee Capsules BLACK Blend Compatible MODO MIO® System Machines
£17.11
GBP 17.11 / kg
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00