UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve (TRV) - 15mm Angled Lockshield - Old Style Pewter Colour - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Angled Valve

UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve + 130mm Pipe Sleeves - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Angled Valve - Old Style Pewter Colour

UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve (TRV) - 15mm Angled Lockshield - Old Style Pewter Colour - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Angled Valve

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.80
Free Delivery

Uk Radiators 1/2Bsp 15mm Angled Pewter Modern Thermostatic Radiator Valve & Lockshield Stirling Bold

1-3 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £6.00

UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve + 130mm Pipe Sleeves - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Angled Valve - Old Style Pewter Colour

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery
UK Radiators Thermostatic Radiator Valve (TRV) - 15mm Angled Lockshield - Old Style Pewter Colour - Energy Saving 1/2" x 15mm Brass Angled Valve

Cheapest offer

Classic Pewter Finish:Elevate your heating system with this stunning old-style pewter radiator valve. Designed to blend seamlessly into both traditional and modern interiors, it offers a visually appealing alternative to standard fittings. Smart Temperature Control: This thermostatic radiator valve helps regulate room temperature efficiently, reducing energy use. It adjusts heat output based on ambient temperature to maintain consistent warmth and comfort. Durable Brass Construction:Crafted from solid brass, this 15mm angled radiator valves thermostatic set is built to last. The angled shape allows for easier installation and better pipe alignment, improving overall performance Lockshield Valve for Flow Control: Includes a matching lockshield valve to control water flow and maintain system balance. This ensures your entire heating system functions more efficiently, enhancing the benefits of radiator valves 15mm Easy Installation: This radiator thermostat valve is compatible with standard 1/2" BSP and 15mm pipework. The user-friendly design supports hassle-free installation for both new systems and retrofits in existing spaces, Weight: 1.0802650838 Pounds, Manufacturer: UK Radiators
£24.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

300mm Wide White Dual Fuel Electric Radiator Bathroom Towel Rail Radiator With Thermostatic and Standard Electric Element UK (300 x 600 mm (h), Standard Electric Element)
£117.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iBathUK | Thermostatic Chrome Angled Towel Radiator Valves TRV 15mm Central Heating Taps RA07A
£12.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
500mm Wide Gold Electric Bathroom Towel Rail Radiator With Thermostatic Electric Element UK Pre-Filled (500 x 1200 mm (h))
£254.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
400mm Wide White Dual Fuel Electric Radiator Bathroom Towel Rail Radiator With Thermostatic and Standard Electric Element UK (400 x 1200 mm (h), Standard Electric Element)
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery